(8141 名玩家)
| 名次 | 玩家 | 积分 | MMR | 胜 | 负 | 胜率 | 场次 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901 | 1076 | 926 | 129 | 134 | 49.0% | 263 | |
| 1902 | 1076 | 926 | 80 | 132 | 37.7% | 212 | |
| 1903 | 1076 | 926 | 38 | 105 | 26.6% | 143 | |
| 1904 | 1076 | 1064 | 34 | 26 | 56.7% | 60 | |
| 1905 | 1076 | 931 | 18 | 36 | 33.3% | 54 | |
| 1906 | 1076 | 944 | 17 | 47 | 26.6% | 64 | |
| 1907 | 1076 | 1050 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | 13 | |
| 1908 | 定级中 | 1076 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1909 | 定级中 | 1076 | 1076 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1910 | 1075 | 1056 | 19 | 30 | 38.8% | 49 | |
| 1911 | 1075 | 923 | 13 | 45 | 22.4% | 58 | |
| 1912 | 1075 | 1075 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 5 | |
| 1913 | 1075 | 1020 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 8 | |
| 1914 | 定级中 | 1075 | 1055 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 3 |
| 1915 | 1075 | 1073 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 7 | |
| 1916 | 定级中 | 1075 | 1075 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1917 | 定级中 | 1075 | 1075 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1918 | 定级中 | 1075 | 1075 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1919 | 1074 | 921 | 58 | 102 | 36.3% | 160 | |
| 1920 | 1074 | 924 | 19 | 37 | 33.9% | 56 | |
| 1921 | 1074 | 936 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | 23 | |
| 1922 | 1074 | 1074 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 7 | |
| 1923 | 定级中 | 1074 | 987 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 1924 | 定级中 | 1074 | 1074 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1925 | 定级中 | 1074 | 1074 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1926 | 1073 | 917 | 36 | 69 | 34.3% | 105 | |
| 1927 | 1073 | 924 | 6 | 14 | 30.0% | 20 | |
| 1928 | 1073 | 979 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 11 | |
| 1929 | 定级中 | 1073 | 1073 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 3 |
| 1930 | 定级中 | 1073 | 1073 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 |
| 1931 | 定级中 | 1073 | 1073 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2 |
| 1932 | 1072 | 1070 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | 22 | |
| 1933 | 1072 | 922 | 11 | 18 | 37.9% | 29 | |
| 1934 | 1072 | 1063 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% | 17 | |
| 1935 | 1072 | 1072 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 8 | |
| 1936 | 定级中 | 1072 | 1072 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 1937 | 定级中 | 1072 | 1072 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 3 |
| 1938 | 1072 | 1072 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 5 | |
| 1939 | 定级中 | 1072 | 1072 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1940 | 定级中 | 1072 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1941 | 定级中 | 1072 | 1072 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1942 | 定级中 | 1072 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1943 | 1071 | 903 | 68 | 119 | 36.4% | 187 | |
| 1944 | 1071 | 1064 | 24 | 4 | 85.7% | 28 | |
| 1945 | 1071 | 1071 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 5 | |
| 1946 | 定级中 | 1071 | 1071 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1947 | 定级中 | 1071 | 1071 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 3 |
| 1948 | 定级中 | 1071 | 1071 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1949 | 定级中 | 1071 | 1071 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1950 | 1070 | 920 | 64 | 74 | 46.4% | 138 | |
| 1951 | 1070 | 915 | 50 | 90 | 35.7% | 140 | |
| 1952 | 1070 | 858 | 35 | 61 | 36.5% | 96 | |
| 1953 | 1070 | 1015 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 18 | |
| 1954 | 1069 | 919 | 175 | 309 | 36.2% | 484 | |
| 1955 | 1069 | 920 | 20 | 12 | 62.5% | 32 | |
| 1956 | 1069 | 902 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | 13 | |
| 1957 | 1069 | 1022 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 5 | |
| 1958 | 1068 | 918 | 104 | 207 | 33.4% | 311 | |
| 1959 | 1068 | 917 | 84 | 93 | 47.5% | 177 | |
| 1960 | 1068 | 918 | 74 | 183 | 28.8% | 257 | |
| 1961 | 1068 | 950 | 37 | 27 | 57.8% | 64 | |
| 1962 | 1068 | 926 | 25 | 40 | 38.5% | 65 | |
| 1963 | 1068 | 910 | 12 | 22 | 35.3% | 34 | |
| 1964 | 1068 | 1016 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 11 | |
| 1965 | 1068 | 1068 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 7 | |
| 1966 | 定级中 | 1068 | 1068 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 1967 | 定级中 | 1068 | 1068 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1968 | 定级中 | 1068 | 1068 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1969 | 1067 | 917 | 60 | 87 | 40.8% | 147 | |
| 1970 | 1067 | 917 | 37 | 70 | 34.6% | 107 | |
| 1971 | 1067 | 1058 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 6 | |
| 1972 | 1066 | 916 | 188 | 283 | 39.9% | 471 | |
| 1973 | 1066 | 886 | 16 | 30 | 34.8% | 46 | |
| 1974 | 1066 | 1017 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 13 | |
| 1975 | 定级中 | 1066 | 1066 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1976 | 定级中 | 1066 | 1066 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1977 | 1065 | 914 | 201 | 186 | 51.9% | 387 | |
| 1978 | 1065 | 908 | 43 | 58 | 42.6% | 101 | |
| 1979 | 1065 | 915 | 24 | 77 | 23.8% | 101 | |
| 1980 | 1065 | 892 | 13 | 60 | 17.8% | 73 | |
| 1981 | 1065 | 1065 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 8 | |
| 1982 | 1065 | 1003 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 6 | |
| 1983 | 1064 | 933 | 38 | 44 | 46.3% | 82 | |
| 1984 | 1064 | 913 | 29 | 46 | 38.7% | 75 | |
| 1985 | 1064 | 914 | 7 | 17 | 29.2% | 24 | |
| 1986 | 1064 | 885 | 5 | 27 | 15.6% | 32 | |
| 1987 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1046 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 3 |
| 1988 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1989 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1990 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1991 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1992 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1993 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1994 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1995 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 1996 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1997 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1998 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 1999 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1 |
| 2000 | 定级中 | 1064 | 1064 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2 |